Pincode
431602
Pincode 431602: villages and land records
Shivajinagar S.O (Nanded), Nanded , Maharashtra . 35 villages lie inside this pincode area.
35villages
Villages in 431602
Showing 1 to 35 of 35
Borgaon Telang Nanded, NandedLGD 544701
Chincholi P.U. Loha, NandedLGD 545244
Dhoki Nanded, NandedLGD 544695
Hassapur Nanded, NandedLGD 544711
Hatni Loha, NandedLGD 545248
Hindola Loha, NandedLGD 545259
Jamrun Loha, NandedLGD 545240
Kakandi Nanded, NandedLGD 544737
Kamlaj Loha, NandedLGD 545245
Kanjala Loha, NandedLGD 545256
Kanjalatanda Loha, NandedLGD 545257
Kapshi Bk. Loha, NandedLGD 545254
Kapshi Kh. Loha, NandedLGD 545252
Karmala Loha, NandedLGD 545260
Kaudgaon Loha, NandedLGD 545246
Kikki Nanded, NandedLGD 544735
Kumbhargaon Loha, NandedLGD 545251
Limbgaon Nanded, NandedLGD 544685
Martala Loha, NandedLGD 545242
Naleshwar Nanded, NandedLGD 544696
Nandgaon Loha, NandedLGD 545243
Nasaratpur Nanded, NandedLGD 544710
Pimpaldari Loha, NandedLGD 545261
Pokharni Nanded, NandedLGD 544687
Rahati Bk. Nanded, NandedLGD 544699
Rahegaon Nanded, NandedLGD 544736
Sugaon Bk. Nanded, NandedLGD 544693
Sugaon Kh. Nanded, NandedLGD 544692
Thugaon Nanded, NandedLGD 544702
Waghi Nanded, NandedLGD 544694
Walki Bk. Loha, NandedLGD 545241
Walki Kh. Loha, NandedLGD 545253
Wanegaon Nanded, NandedLGD 544689
Warkhed Nanded, NandedLGD 544688
Yeli Loha, NandedLGD 545247
This filter checks the rows on this page. Use the search box at the top to look across all records.
Page 1 of 1 · A to Z
Property market in 431602
RERA projects in 431602
Vithai Apartments Amar Constructios, NandedP51100002164
DIGAMBAR SADAN msdevelopers, NandedP51100006594
KASLIWAL INFRA PROJECTS KASLIWAL INFRA PROJECTS, NandedP51100007666
K K HEIGHTS K K DEVELOPERS, NandedP51100014171
Sanman Woods Jai Kedarnath Enterprises, NandedP51100014290
GOKULDHAM CITY PART A RAMA DEVELOPERS, NandedP51100020534
Mahatma Phule Market Jai Sanman Pvt Ltd, NandedP51100030968
RENUKA R K BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS, NandedP51100034604
ANUSAYA HEIGHTS ANUSAYA HEIGHTS, NandedP51100046077
BHARADIYA TOWER RAJ ASSOCIATES, NandedP51100050694
KRUSHNA KUNJ SHRI BUILDER, NandedP51100050039
INFINATE ONE MAYURESH GOVIND BODKE, NandedP51100049246
Ramanuj A Uttam Kishanrao Bacchewar, NandedP51100077316
Ramanuj A Uttam Kishanrao Bacchewar, NandedP51100055567
SAKET HEIGHTS SAKET HEIGHTS, NandedP51100080466
Lotus Heights M. M. DEVELOPERS, NandedPR1200002600473
Jinen Square Jinen Infra, NandedPC1200002600152
Bank auctions in 431602
Plot for sale in Nanded Union Bank of India, NandedRs 27.5 lakhListed 22 Jun 2026431602
6 BHK Bungalow for sale in Nanded Maharashtra Gramin Bank, NandedRs 31.2 lakhListed 12 Mar 2026431602
4800 sq feet Shops for sale in Nanded Bank of Maharashtra, NandedRs 5.61 croreListed 4 Dec 2025431602
2 BHK Individual House for sale in Nanded Central Bank of India, NandedRs 14.1 lakhListed 31 Oct 2025431602
Plot for sale in Nanded Bank of Baroda, NandedRs 3 lakhListed 20 Mar 2025431602
Plot for sale in Nanded Bank of Baroda, NandedRs 1.7 lakhListed 20 Mar 2025431602
Plot for sale in Nanded Bank of Baroda, NandedRs 3.5 lakhListed 20 Mar 2025431602
Individual House for sale in Nanded Bank of Maharashtra, NandedRs 67 lakhListed 30 Jul 2024431602
FLAT 1BHK for sale by PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Nanded PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, NandedRs 1 crore431602
SHOPS for sale by PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Nanded PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, NandedRs 1 crore431602
PLOT RESIDENTIAL for sale by PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Pimpari Mahipal PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, NandedRs 1.2 lakh431602
INDIVIDUAL HOUSE for sale by PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Pimpari Mahipal PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, NandedRs 11.9 lakh431602