Pincode
412203
Pincode 412203: villages and land records
Kedgaon S.O (Pune), Baramati , Maharashtra . 19 villages lie inside this pincode area.
19villages
Villages in 412203
Showing 1 to 19 of 19
Amoni Mal Daund, PuneLGD 556372
Boripardhi Daund, PuneLGD 556378
Dapodi Daund, PuneLGD 556377
Deshmukh Mala Daund, PuneLGD 556376
Deulgaon Gada Daund, PuneLGD 556382
Dhumalicha Mala Daund, PuneLGD 556381
Galandwadi Daund, PuneLGD 556368
Ganesh Road Daund, PuneLGD 556371
Handalwadi Daund, PuneLGD 556374
Kedgaon Daund, PuneLGD 556379
Kedgaon Station Daund, PuneLGD 556375
Khopodi Daund, PuneLGD 556373
Khor Daund, PuneLGD 556366
Nangaon Daund, PuneLGD 556370
Padvi Daund, PuneLGD 556383
Pargaon Daund, PuneLGD 556369
Pimpalachiwadi Daund, PuneLGD 556367
Vadhane Baramati, PuneLGD 556867
Wakhari Daund, PuneLGD 556365
This filter checks the rows on this page. Use the search box at the top to look across all records.
Page 1 of 1 · A to Z
Property market in 412203
RERA projects in 412203
TORNA APARTMENT SHREE GANESH DEVLOPERS, DaundP52100013014
Chaitanya Srusti CHAITANYA DEVELOPERS, DaundP52100003910
Sai City Raju Dnyandev Gaikwad, DaundP52100003598
JEET PARADISE JEET INFRASTRUCTURE, DaundP52100003996
Empier Estate Rohit Builders, DaundP52100003125
Disha Heights Dinesh Prabhakar Baravkar, DaundP52100009125
Jedhe Heritage II Atharava Developers, DaundP52100008643
OM VAJRESHWARI PARK SHREE JAGDAMBA DEVELOPERS, DaundP52100011524
SWAMI VIHAR HARSHAL MADHAV SHELKE, DaundP52100012043
LALCHAND NAGAR NAVKAR DEVELOPER, DaundP52100011134
URBAN HILLS URBAN LANDMARKS, PurandharP52100013197
YASHLAXMI COMPLEX AMODH ASSOCIATES, DaundP52100013503
Nine Jewels Bela Vista MILIND GULABRAO VATARE, DaundP52100014244
CHINTAMANI RESIDENCY ARIHANT CONSTRUCTION, DaundP52100014874
SKY COUNTY PRATIK DILIP DESHMUKH, DaundP52100027014
NINE JEWELS HILL VIEW Milind Gulabrao Vatare, BhorP52100032732
LONKAR RESIDENCY ROHINI RAJENDRA LONKAR, DaundP52100049495
SAI ANANTA SHREE VENKATESHWARA GROUP, HaveliPR1260002502966