Pincode
410206
Pincode 410206: villages and land records
Panvel H.O, Navi Mumbai , Maharashtra . 122 villages lie inside this pincode area.
122villages
Villages in 410206
Showing 1 to 122 of 122
Adai Panvel, RaigadLGD 553415
Akurli Panvel, RaigadLGD 553416
Ambe Tarf Waje Panvel, RaigadLGD 553398
Ambivali Panvel, RaigadLGD 553409
Aware Uran, RaigadLGD 553349
Bambavi Panvel, RaigadLGD 553451
Bandhpada Uran, RaigadLGD 553336
Bedisgaon Karjat, RaigadLGD 553519
Bendshil Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553074
Bhadwal Karjat, RaigadLGD 553534
Bhoj Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553062
Bhom Uran, RaigadLGD 553332
Bonshet Panvel, RaigadLGD 553406
Bori Bk. Uran, RaigadLGD 553327
Boricha Kotha Uran, RaigadLGD 553328
Cheravali Panvel, RaigadLGD 553412
Chikhali Bhom Uran, RaigadLGD 553331
Chinchavali Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553075
Chinchavali Tarf Waje Panvel, RaigadLGD 553390
Chipale Panvel, RaigadLGD 553405
Chirle Uran, RaigadLGD 553310
Chirner Uran, RaigadLGD 553333
Dahivali Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553063
Dapoli Panvel, RaigadLGD 553441
Deharang Panvel, RaigadLGD 553396
Devad Panvel, RaigadLGD 553418
Dhamani Panvel, RaigadLGD 553393
Dhasakhosi Uran, RaigadLGD 553329
Dhavale Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553081
Dhodani Panvel, RaigadLGD 553395
Dhutum Uran, RaigadLGD 553316
Dighati Panvel, RaigadLGD 553500
Dighode Uran, RaigadLGD 553320
Dundre Panvel, RaigadLGD 553392
Gadhe Panvel, RaigadLGD 553397
Gavhan Panvel, RaigadLGD 553448
Goregaon Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553077
Govthane Uran, RaigadLGD 553341
Harigram Panvel, RaigadLGD 553403
Harishchandra Pimpale Uran, RaigadLGD 553326
Jasai (Ct) Uran, RaigadLGD 553353
Joveli Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 943649
Jui Uran, RaigadLGD 553330
Juipunade Uran, RaigadLGD 553346
Kacherpada Uran, RaigadLGD 553337
Kadape Uran, RaigadLGD 553348
Kalambusare Uran, RaigadLGD 553334
Kalundre (Ct) Panvel, RaigadLGD 944321
Kamothe Panvel, RaigadLGD 909441
Kanthavali Uran, RaigadLGD 553321
Karambeli Tarf Taloje Panvel, RaigadLGD 553372
Karanjade Panvel, RaigadLGD 553440
Kasgaon Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553076
Kauli Bandhankhar Uran, RaigadLGD 553311
Kauli Belodakhar Uran, RaigadLGD 553313
Kelavane Panvel, RaigadLGD 553501
Kevale Panvel, RaigadLGD 553388
Khairwadi Panvel, RaigadLGD 553383
Kharkopar Panvel, RaigadLGD 553446
Khuntavali Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553073
Kondale Panvel, RaigadLGD 553385
Kopar Panvel, RaigadLGD 553439
Koproli Panvel, RaigadLGD 553404
Koproli Uran, RaigadLGD 553335
Kundevahal Panvel, RaigadLGD 553452
Kushivali Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553022
Loniwadi Panvel, RaigadLGD 553421
Maldunge Panvel, RaigadLGD 553394
Manghar Panvel, RaigadLGD 553453
Mankiwali Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 943653
Moho Panvel, RaigadLGD 553419
Mosare Panvel, RaigadLGD 553454
Muthekhar Uran, RaigadLGD 553317
Nanoshi Panvel, RaigadLGD 553456
Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh (Ct) Panvel, RaigadLGD 553514
Nere Panvel, RaigadLGD 553408
Nevali Panvel, RaigadLGD 553414
Nhave Panvel, RaigadLGD 553447
Owle (Ct) Panvel, RaigadLGD 553517
Padeghar Panvel, RaigadLGD 553450
Pale Uran, RaigadLGD 553342
Palidevad (Ct) Panvel, RaigadLGD 553515
Pargaon Panvel, RaigadLGD 553442
Pargaon Dungi Panvel, RaigadLGD 553438
Patnoli Panvel, RaigadLGD 553455
Paundkhar Uran, RaigadLGD 553315
Pirkone Uran, RaigadLGD 553339
Pohi Uran, RaigadLGD 553322
Punade Uran, RaigadLGD 553345
Ransai Uran, RaigadLGD 553323
Ritghar Panvel, RaigadLGD 553391
Sangatoli Panvel, RaigadLGD 553410
Sangpalekhar Uran, RaigadLGD 553340
Sarde Uran, RaigadLGD 553343
Savaroli Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553060
Shematikhar Uran, RaigadLGD 553318
Shilottar Raichur Panvel, RaigadLGD 553417
Shivansai Panvel, RaigadLGD 553399
Sonari Uran, RaigadLGD 553293
Sonkhar Panvel, RaigadLGD 553449
Taki Uran, RaigadLGD 553325
Talbandkhar Uran, RaigadLGD 553338
Tamsai Panvel, RaigadLGD 553384
Tan Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553072
Targhar Panvel, RaigadLGD 553444
Ulawe Panvel, RaigadLGD 553443
Umroli Panvel, RaigadLGD 553400
Usarli Bk. Panvel, RaigadLGD 553401
Vadghar (Ct) Panvel, RaigadLGD 553516
Vaghivali Panvel, RaigadLGD 553437
Vakadi Panvel, RaigadLGD 553402
Vangani (Ct) Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553083
Varade Ambarnath, ThaneLGD 553061
Vasheni Uran, RaigadLGD 553344
Veshvi Uran, RaigadLGD 553312
Vihighar Panvel, RaigadLGD 553407
Vindhane Uran, RaigadLGD 553324
Wahal Panvel, RaigadLGD 553445
Wajapur Panvel, RaigadLGD 553413
Waje Panvel, RaigadLGD 553411
Waltikhar Uran, RaigadLGD 553319
Wangani Tarf Waje Panvel, RaigadLGD 553420
This filter checks the rows on this page. Use the search box at the top to look across all records.
Page 1 of 1 · A to Z
Property market in 410206
RERA projects in 410206
SAVITRI NIWAS RAMESH GULAB TUPE, PanvelP52000011962
KRISHNA RESIDENCY VIGHNAHARTA DEVELOPERS, RaigadP52000020784
PATEL KUNJ MAHAVIR DEVELOPERS, RaigadP52000022129
ABOTI LANDMARK JITENDRA KANTILAL ABOTI, RaigadP52000026261
Future Crown FUTURE INFRA, RaigadP52000080739
PRATHAM VRUNDAVAN PRATHAM INFRA, PanvelPR1270002502793
NORTH ONE ASHTAVINAYAK DEVELOPERS, PanvelPM1270002600964
Sai Home Infra Pallavi Sharad Nagare, PanvelP52000004099
DURGA RESIDENCY SHREE GANESH BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS, PanvelP52000011005
UMA PRIDE SHREE RAJ LAND DEVELOPERS, PanvelP52000006360
M/s.New Saikrupa Panvel CHS Ltd M/s.Sai Realty, PanvelP52000002568
WHITE WOODS Shagun Realty, PanvelP52000001185
ESSENTIA Shagun Realty, PanvelP52000001961
INSIGNIA Shagun Realty, PanvelP52000005695
Integrated IRS II Integrated Spaces Limited, PanvelP52000005863
Landmaark Lexus Sagar Ravindra Malwade, PanvelP52000007361
KANHA PLATINUM KANHA DEVELOPERS, PanvelP52000003007
Pushpak A R Constructions, PanvelP52000001781
VINAYAK ASHRAY SHREE AMBE ENTERPRISES, PanvelP52000000929
SKYLINE HEIGHTS PEARL PROPERTIES, PanvelP52000008413
Bank auctions in 410206
647 sq feet Flat for sale in Panvel Indian Bank, RaigadRs 36.5 lakhAuction 28 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
700 sq feet Flat for sale in Raigad Panvel Bank of India, RaigadRs 65.6 lakhAuction 27 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
625 sq feet Flat for sale in Village Karanjade, Taluka Panvel, District Raigad, Panvel 410 206 Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 33.8 lakhAuction 27 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
Flat for sale in Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 16.3 lakhAuction 23 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
346 sq feet Flat for sale in Panvel Central Bank of India, RaigadRs 8.5 lakhAuction 23 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
23 sq meter Shops for sale in Panvel Central Bank of India, RaigadRs 32.9 lakhAuction 23 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
550 sq feet Flat for sale in Panvel Central Bank of India, RaigadRs 44.7 lakhAuction 23 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
1260 sq feet Malls for sale in PANVEL, DIST. RAIGAD Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 3.24 croreAuction 23 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
26.56 sq meter Flat for sale in Chindran Panvel Panvel Central Bank of India, RaigadRs 14 lakhAuction 23 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
Flat for sale in Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 12.3 lakhAuction 21 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
Flat for sale in Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 16.5 lakhAuction 16 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
Flat for sale in Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 22.3 lakhAuction 15 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
Flat for sale in Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 33.9 lakhAuction 15 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
Flat for sale in Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 32.2 lakhAuction 15 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
331.6 sq feet Flat for sale in Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 20.2 lakhAuction 15 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
1190 sq meter Plot for sale in Panvel Punjab National Bank, RaigadRs 66.9 lakhAuction 15 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
626 sq feet Flat for sale in Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 43.1 lakhAuction 15 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
1 BHK Flat for sale in Wadhwa Wise City, PANVEL Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 44.7 lakhAuction 15 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
520 sq feet Flat for sale in Panvel Canara Bank, RaigadRs 48.1 lakhAuction 14 Oct 2026410206Upcoming
398 sq feet Flat for sale in SHREE GHARANA HEIGHTS, Pushpak Vahal Panvel State Bank of India, RaigadRs 33 lakhListed 30 Sep 2026410206