Pincode
400709
Pincode 400709: villages and land records
Kopar Khairne S.O, Navi Mumbai , Maharashtra . 2 villages lie inside this pincode area.
2villages
Villages in 400709
Showing 1 to 2 of 2
This filter checks the rows on this page. Use the search box at the top to look across all records.
Page 1 of 1 · A to Z
Property market in 400709
RERA projects in 400709
SAI PROVISO - AASHLESHA SAI PROVISO DEVELOPERS, ThaneP51700002842
TULIP RESIDENCY RAHUL DILIP PATIL, ThaneP51700008759
Pranjee Marina Pranjee Properties Pvt. Ltd, ThaneP51700007595
SHIKHA NEETA UMESH DHARNIDHARKA, ThaneP51700006632
GAMI VIVAAN AMBALAL BHANJI GAMI, ThaneP51700017119
SAI PALACE PRAVIN NARASI MANANI, ThaneP51700016785
BALAJI EXOTICA VARSHA INFRASTRUCTURE, ThaneP51700019456
SAI KUTIR K T REALTY, ThaneP51700020014
SATYAM HARMONY ARHAM DEVELOPERS, ThaneP51700020767
BHOOMI ICON WING A FORNAX REALTY, ThaneP51700026412
RADHE MOHAN K T HOMES, ThaneP51700029410
MORAJ PRIVE MORAJ BUILDCON, ThaneP51700034857
GAMI SOLITAIRE ANIL LAXMAN GAMI, ThaneP51700045909
ONE LUXURIA SHAKTI PYRAMID VENTURES, ThaneP51700046522
THE TRELLIS MAITHILI BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED, ThaneP51700050980
OPAL BAY Pyramid Alliaance Ventures, ThanePM1330002500212
Mahalaxmi Heights Mahalaxmi Infra, ThanePR1330002500089
BHOOMI ICON WING B FORNAX REALTY, ThanePM1331012600795
Krishna Park view Gami and Krishna Enterprises LLP, ThanePR1330002601551
Satyam Dwarka Satyam Superstructures Private Limited, ThanePR1330002601382
Bank auctions in 400709
SP in RP 193/15 DEBTS RECOVERY TRIBUNAL MUMBAI (DRT 2), ThaneListed 28 Aug 2026400709
569 sq feet Flat for sale in NAVI MUMBAI Navi Mumbai Bank of India, ThaneRs 1.06 croreListed 3 Jun 2026400709
Office for sale in VASHI SECTOR 17 Navi Mumbai Union Bank of India, ThaneRs 82 lakhListed 25 May 2026400709
2 BHK Flat for sale in AASHAPURA CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOEICTY LTD, Koparkhairene, Navi Mumbai Navi Mumbai State Bank of India, ThaneRs 68.2 lakhListed 1 Dec 2025400709
425 sq feet Flat for sale in Shree Shyam Co-op Hsg Society Ltd, Koparkhairane Navi Mumbai State Bank of India, ThaneRs 54 lakhListed 10 Nov 2025400709
Flat for sale in Navi Mumbai Bank of Baroda, ThaneRs 1.3 croreListed 26 Sep 2025400709
992 sq feet Flat for sale in Jigna Arcade, Koparkhairane, Navi Mumbai Navi Mumbai State Bank of India, ThaneRs 2.09 croreListed 20 Sep 2025400709
Flat for sale in Navi Mumbai Bank of Maharashtra, ThaneRs 47 lakhListed 8 Aug 2025400709
Flat for sale in Navi Mumbai Navi Mumbai State Bank of India, ThaneRs 1.24 croreListed 31 Jul 2025400709
983 sq feet Individual House for sale in ATHARVA CHSL, KOPARKHAIRANE Navi Mumbai State Bank of India, ThaneRs 87 lakhListed 22 Jul 2025400709
Flat for sale in Navi Mumbai Bank of India, ThaneRs 79.2 lakhListed 20 Sep 2024400709
Flat for sale in Mumbai Bank of Maharashtra, ThaneRs 99 lakhListed 2 Aug 2024400709
Liquidation auction: Ashapura Garments Limited Mohit Bipinchandra Adatiya, ThaneRs 10.9 croreAuction 13 Mar 2024400709
Shops for sale in Navi Mumbai State Bank of India, ThaneRs 23 lakhListed 12 Jan 2023400709
Liquidation auction: Shirt Company (India) Private Limited Mr. Anuj Bajpai, ThaneRs 2.7 croreAuction 7 Jul 2022400709
Liquidation auction: Shirt Company (India) Private Limited Mr. Anuj Bajpai, ThaneRs 3 croreAuction 21 May 2022400709
Liquidation auction: Shirt Company (India) Private Limited Mr. Anuj Bajpai, ThaneRs 3.38 croreAuction 2 May 2022400709
Liquidation auction: Shirt Company (India) Private Limited Mr. Anuj Bajpai, ThaneRs 37.1 croreAuction 2 May 2022400709
Liquidation auction: Shirt Company (India) Private Limited Mr. Anuj Bajpai, ThaneRs 61 lakhAuction 2 May 2022400709
Liquidation auction: Shirt Company (India) Private Limited Mr. Anuj Bajpai, ThaneRs 37.7 croreAuction 2 May 2022400709